Fnoob Techno Resident DJ List

We have an international coterie of  residents on Fnoob. We like it that way. We really appreciate their fantastic contribution to our community and the techno scene. Please click on their names to follow, like or get in touch with them. 

(List updated 03 March 2021 – Artist name with show name in brackets)

A Birth Defect (Geometry of Dreams – A Birth Defect)|
Adrian Short (Turbulent Flow with Adrian Short)|
Antonio Lombardo (Auditory Agnosia – Antonio Lombardo)|
Aurelio Mendoza (Jamz Sessions)|
Ayako Mori (Physical Techno Recordings)|
Axiomcast (Axiomcast)|
Bass to Pain Converter (The Surge w/ Bass to Pain Converter)|
Callum Watson (Monday Night Fever)|
Chad Stegall ([USUK])|
Chris Van Deer (Castle Time)|
Dan Crowley (The late Surgery)|
Darren Broomhead (Code Leeds podcast)|
Dorbachov (Carbyne Live w/ Dorbachov)|
MOT3K (ELEKTRONIK RENEGADES IN THE MIX – MOT3K)|
DJ Stretch (Mind Burn Techno Sessions)|
DJ Ze MigL (Crapno Show – Dj Ze MigL)|
Double Ungood (Techno Delivery Systems Radio)|
eee.e (uncompromised!)|
Feryne (bAnger management- Feryne)|
Fabrice Torricella (Dogs Of Doom w/ Fabrice Torricella)|
Fuzzy (Clownfest)|
Gabros (Reload podcast)|
Graham Walsh (Section 15 – Graham Walsh)|
Guilliame Leerdam (No Title Podcast)|
Heliosheath (Exploratory Frequencies)|
HYBRIDCELL, Jamie Greneger, Darr Qwann (IWFTA)|
infra-RED (PatternØne)|
Johny Malha (Techno Culture – Johny Malha)|
Jon Hussey (Luna Vortex Wire)|
Jon E Thin (Future Sound w/ Jon E Thin)|
Kimika (Destroy The System – Kímika In D Mix)|
Kingkade (Urban Chaos Radio)|
Klang Records (Techno DNA By Klangrecords)|
KNOX (Atmospheric Disturbance – KNOX)|
Lateral (Machine Label – Lateral)|
Leon Immense (Mutate Mondays)|
Mal Hombre (Nasty Habitz w/ Mal Hombre)|
Man øn Wax/Esøteric (Lostbahnhof Man øn Wax Esøteric)|
Mark Neenan (Filthcast)|
Mark Therblig, Josh Moseley (JAXXXCAST)|
Mike Stern (Electronic Propaganda)
Mike Wunderblock[Wunderblock Podcast]|
Miss Thalia (Pure Connect with Miss Thalia)|
Mojave (Turbo Dreams)|
Movement Traxx (Movement Traxx)|
Ollie Linear (Boombastic Sounds w/ Ollie Linear)|
Paul Dockery (Emergence Radio – Paul Dockery)|
Peat Noise (Naughty Pills Podcast)|
Perilous (Hysteresis)|
Plexus/DISCARNATE (Malefic Monday’s)|
Resistohr aka PETDuo (Phonk Transmissions)|
Revolt podcast (Revolt podcast)|
Sa Scha (Variouz Kaoz Monday Madness)|
Skish(IM RAUSCH MIT MUKKE w/ Skish)|
Taigo Onez (Desired Frequency w/ Taigo Onez)|
Tim Vitek (Grid Based Beats Podcast)|
Tony Romanello (Red Channel Showdown – Tony Romanello)|
Tyler Smith (Empty Space Podcast)|
Victor PG (Down The Rabbit Hole – Victor PG)|
Viking (‘No Quarter’ pres. By Viking)|
Wetworks (The Peak Hour Experience Hosted by Wetworks)|

Alan Badger (The Badget Set)|
ARAZ (Contortion)|
Audioscum (Geometry Fuzz )|
Auslander (Molotov Sessions)|
Ayeken DJs (Binary School)|
BUNK3R R3CORDS (BUNK3R R3CORDS)|
Cory Simpson (Subduction Sessions)|
Cosmic Connection (Dance Impulse)|
D.Klause (Nocturne)|
Dabih303 (Acid Mountains)|
DASK (The Techno Relapse)|
Deacon Brodie (Sanctorum)|
DEMAH (Social Resistance)|
Devil Girl (Devil Cake Techno)|
E-11 (Drum n Techno)|
Fil Devious, T.o.M (Direct Waveform)|
Hexemod (RAW CODE Series)|
lAhnA (Spatial lAhnA’s Show)|
John Langlands (Kinetik Energy Tekno)|
Jo Fox (Dirty As Funk)|
Jeff Dobson (Weekend Vandals)|
Kerim Bey (The Brain Stem Symphony)|
Luisa (Cookies)|
MaxBetta (Acid Varsity)|
Mercu (Merciless Beats)|
Murray Simpson (FLUX Sessions)|
MusicKey (Technodromm)|
Oddio J (Distant Rumble)|
DJ Eks (Obscur Sessions)|
Pat Hurley (Open Source Sessions)|
Peter Jay (The Storm)|
Philosopher (Technological Determinism)|
Pollard (Tokyo Sessions)|
Reäkttor (Acid Ghetto Sessions)|
Rogueart (Keep Bristol Techno Records)|
Ron S. (ETM Radio)|
Sari Postol (The Casimir Effect)|
Scott Kaos (Kaos Werks)|
Sektion 106 (The Fish Tank Sessions & Material Consideration)|
Steve Walker, quE (Inverted Light Source)|
Tape Twelve (Narrow Networks)|
Tech Ho (TechnoColor)|
Tek No More (Tek A Little More)|
Thought Criminal (FIERCE)|
Trovarsi (Transductions Signal)|
Zuni (Doppler Shift)|

Arkanzas (Alien connection)|
Audiopirate (Musicbox Therapy)|
Dave Bate (Ahuli Rhythms)|
Dieze records (Dieze radio show)|
Dj Jenny Wren (Audio evolution)|
Dj Overkill (Dj Overkill)|
Drumatick (Blacklist)|
Ellie (SENSE)|
Echobeat (Space Monkeys)|
Frank Ross (The Remedy)|
Ghost of Lisbon, DNEL (Audio surveillance)|
Groove Daniel (Techniche)|
Ivan Gafer AKA Orphan (Low End Therapy)|
Jockster (Techtonic)|
Joao Barreto (Beats HD)|
Lounge Squatt (Lounge Squatt)|
Marvin Jarvis (Direct Waves Podcast)|
Miss L (Confused Emotions)|
MOKA (Lisbon Techno Militia)|
Squat Project, Zamboni (Filthy Music with Dirty Stop Outs)|
Paarsek (The Neo Retro Experience)|
Paula Garces (Blinding Lights)|
Pedro Leite (Audiobeats)|
Wayne DJC (Techsource)|
PTSD ZUU (PTSD ZUU)

Baron Of MishMash (7 Sins)|
Bashman (Planet Bash)|
Ben Knoxx (Techknoxx)|
Bossa (Fly With Bossa Airwings)|
DAB (R-Evolution w/ DAB)|
Dj Pady de Marseille (Effervescence)|
DJ Tchie (7Sin)|
Æcho Technician (Advanced Sound Machine)|
Grant Paterson (Cryolab)|
LvDs (Deviant Behaviour)|
ona:v (ReView)|
Nethertechno (Nethertechno)|
RAH(Transference)|
Rabiat (Rabiat Radio)|
Robert Johnstone (Raw:wave Sounds)|
Siasia (Dirty stuff from Siasia Techno)|
Sika (Living Room “Belgium”)|
sl+ (Contraband)|
Tom Nihil (Nihilism)|
Voodoopriester (Voodoo Ritual)|

Alex Rampol (Shake Your Ass)|
Alternate Life Formula (Blood&bones)|
Amedeo (pulses)|
Antiself (Polyrhythm)|
B-Vek (Frequency Device)|
Bawn Trubble (Vicious Circle podcast)|
BLAP (Tales from the Blap Cave)|
CALReK (One |Three|Four Techno sessions)|
Darmec (Blue Monkey Records Podcast)|
David Kearney (Retrospekt)|
Dj Cover (The Cover Up!)|
DJDG (Kyz10)|
DJ D REDD (Mind Kontroll)|
Dj Leo Cotrozo (Austral Symposium)|
DJ Pottsy (Audio Outpost)|
DJQ – Pope of Techno (Eclipse)|
DKSTLE & Anatta (The Outsiders)|
E/L\M (Broken Machinery)|
Eendracht, DJ E.Runner (KLINKEN CIRCUS TECHNO SHOW)|
Erik Yahnkovf (Reflection)|
FLÆN (Conduct Disorder by FLÆN)|
FNT2, Peter Blackfish (PROELIUM)|
Gary The Apprentice (GTA Digital presents)|
Harry Torres (Harry Torres podcast)|
iOLO (Toolbox)|
Ivan Mikic (Underground Source Podcast)|
John Warwick (Primal Rhythms Edition Ft…)|
Kick Preservation Society (Kick Preservation Society)|
Kuetzal (Quarantine)|
Lee Malice (The Lick and Fiends)|
Michaela Flynn, Paulio Flynn (DisFunction)|
Ornviom (Headshifter)|
Paulo AV (Hyperthermic Techno)|
Peter Blackfish (Peter Blackfish)|
PLEXØS(Combustion)|
Reactant (Aphotic Cult)|
Retribute (Retribution Radio Show)|
Rossco (Rossco presents Wave Theory)|
Semizeu (Antidote)|
SG aka El Atalaya (Templar Of My Town)|
SGUZR (Dopamina de mi region)|
Soylent Black (Technoir)|
Sted Hellvis (Tek Connection podcast)|
SUDZ (Follow The Smoke)|
THE MANICOMIO BROTHERS (THE TECHNICOMIO PODCAST)|
Torca (The Excess)|
Xpaly & Perham (Rabbit Psychosis vol.)|
Vstk (Radar)|
VX (Distort)

Aleksander Great (I Don’t Give An X Radio Show)|
Aumer (Deep División Showcase)|
Avishag (Avishag Techno Show)|
Bjorn Zimmerman (Polyshapes Techno Therapy)|
Black Chef (Code Radio Show)|
DJ Indefatigable (INDEFATIGABLE)|
Chang & Aono (SIN-ON)|
DJ Mikee (This Is Techno)|
DJ Madness (Techno Sound)|
DuisTer (Duister Radio Podcast)|
EKATERINA (Techno Grit)|
Emanuele Vizza (Tech Clubbers Podcast)|
Eternal Basement (Science Faction Techno)|
Jack Aura (Never Without Techno)|
Katarza (Techno Therapy)|
Leen & Daf (Eternal Underground Darkness)|
Liquid Static (The Hot Cue)|
Lo-Tech (Lo-tech Monthly)|
Kamil Van Derson (House Of Techno)|
Ken Sekiguchi (Moon Mission Recordings Show)|
Mik Izif (Music From Exo-Planet Radio Show)|
Miss ADK (Miss ADK Horror Show)|
Oleg Pw (Absolutely Dark Records)|
RAKKATACK (RAKKATACK)|
Ryan Ross (Paradox by Ryan Ross)|
Sado Mascho (Art of Techno Destruction)|
Specialist (Arrhythmia)|
(INTO Session)|
Vain Nofler (Technopolis)|
Vanina Buniak (Fried Techno)|
X-Raum (Underground Sessions by X-Raum)|
Zeena Christy (Zeenthesis Techno)|

Andreas Sarmanis (Son of Man Sessions)|
Bertin Bom (Techno Shamans)|
Bleeping Tom (Bliepcast)|
Brian Burger (Mix for Fnoob)|
Byron Giliam (Ground Control)|
Carlos Silva (Techno Resiste Underground)|
CHRISTIAN DRUXS (CHRISTIAN DRUXS)|
Daniel Wohlfahrt (Bärenstark Techno Berlin)|
Dan Toomey (Active Meditation)|
Diarmaid O Meara (Audio Affair)|
DJ JAC J (MindTrip)|
DJ Mikee (TeCHnooLiFe)|
DJ Tuttle (Modulhertz Podcast)|
Donald van Schilt (SPOOR)|
Emanuel Hitower (HTWR Sessions)|
Fabiano Luche (Dark Mind)|
Fab LaWren (Fab LaWren)|
Frederic Djaaleb(Frederic Djaaleb)|
Guidewire (Type III podcast)|
Guilherme Krause (Cerebelo Podcast)|
Hansrudi Schmitz (Mental Disorder)|
HD SUBSTANCE (HD SUBSTANCE)|
Hxagrm Records Podcast (Hxagrm Records Podcast)|
IIIIIII/8 (IIIIIII/8)|
Jürgen Lapuse (Techno Reactor)|
Ima Vikk (UNDERWORLD)|
Ken Cooke (Analogue Kaos)|
Mark Angel (Format Fm)|
Marti.B (Marti. B)|
SAAM (SAAM)|
Sarcomae (Sarcomae)|
Sebastian Feldmann (MINDSET)|
Stevie Rose (BOMBSQUAD)|
The Binary Mind aka Christiaan Decoder ( Decoder Radio)|
The Self (The Self presents The Collective Unconscious)|
Thomas Kelly (Presents: UnderGroove)|
TØM-Y (TØM-Y)|
Triangular Patch (Technononsense with Triangular Patch)|

Support Underground Techno!

Fnoob Digital's Latest Releases!

Previous
Next

Support Underground Techno!

Residents & Co Latest Releases!

Previous
Next

MONDAY RESIDENTS

A Birth Defect (Geometry of Dreams – A Birth Defect)|
Adrian Short (Turbulent Flow with Adrian Short)|
Antonio Lombardo (Auditory Agnosia – Antonio Lombardo)|
Aurelio Mendoza (Jamz Sessions)|
Ayako Mori (Physical Techno Recordings)|
Axiomcast (Axiomcast)|
Bass to Pain Converter (The Surge w/ Bass to Pain Converter)|
Callum Watson (Monday Night Fever)|
Chad Stegall ([USUK])|
Chris Van Deer (Castle Time)|
Dan Crowley (The late Surgery)|
Darren Broomhead (Code Leeds podcast)|
Dorbachov (Carbyne Live w/ Dorbachov)|
MOT3K (ELEKTRONIK RENEGADES IN THE MIX  – MOT3K)|
DJ Stretch (Mind Burn Techno Sessions)|
DJ Ze MigL (Crapno Show – Dj Ze MigL)|
Double Ungood (Techno Delivery Systems Radio)|
eee.e (uncompromised!)|
Feryne (bAnger management- Feryne)|
Fabrice Torricella (Dogs Of Doom w/ Fabrice Torricella)|
Fuzzy (Clownfest)|
Gabros (Reload podcast)|
Graham Walsh (Section 15 – Graham Walsh)|
Guilliame Leerdam (No Title Podcast)|
Heliosheath (Exploratory Frequencies)|
HYBRIDCELL, Jamie Greneger, Darr Qwann (IWFTA)|
infra-RED (PatternØne)|
Johny Malha (Techno Culture – Johny Malha)|
Jon Hussey (Luna Vortex Wire)|
Jon E Thin (Future Sound w/ Jon E Thin)|
Kimika (Destroy The System – Kímika In D Mix)|
Kingkade (Urban Chaos Radio)|
Klang Records (Techno DNA By Klangrecords)|
KNOX (Atmospheric Disturbance – KNOX)|
Lateral (Machine Label – Lateral)|
Leon Immense (Mutate Mondays)|
Mal Hombre (Nasty Habitz w/ Mal Hombre)|
Man øn Wax/Esøteric (Lostbahnhof Man øn Wax Esøteric)|
Mark Neenan (Filthcast)|
Mark Therblig, Josh Moseley (JAXXXCAST)|
Mike Wunderblock[Wunderblock Podcast]|
Miss Thalia (Pure Connect with Miss Thalia)|
Mojave (Turbo Dreams)|
Movement Traxx (Movement Traxx)|
Ollie Linear (Boombastic Sounds w/ Ollie Linear)|
Paul Dockery (Emergence Radio – Paul Dockery)|
Peat Noise (Naughty Pills Podcast)|
Perilous (Hysteresis)|
Plexus/DISCARNATE (Malefic Monday’s)|
Resistohr aka PETDuo (Phonk Transmissions)|
Revolt podcast (Revolt podcast)|
Sa Scha (Variouz Kaoz Monday Madness)|
Skish(IM RAUSCH MIT MUKKE w/ Skish)|
Taigo Onez (Desired Frequency w/ Taigo Onez)|
Tim Vitek (Grid Based Beats Podcast)|
Tony Romanello (Red Channel Showdown – Tony Romanello)|
Tyler Smith (Empty Space Podcast)|
Victor PG (Down The Rabbit Hole – Victor PG)|
Viking (‘No Quarter’ pres. By Viking)|
Wetworks (The Peak Hour Experience Hosted by Wetworks)|

TUESDAY RESIDENTS

Alex Rampol (Shake Your Ass)| Alternate Life Formula (Blood&bones)| Amedeo (pulses)| Antiself  (Polyrhythm)| B-Vek (Frequency Device)| Bawn Trubble (Vicious Circle podcast)| BLAP (Tales from the Blap Cave)| CALReK (One |Three|Four Techno sessions)| Darmec (Blue Monkey Records Podcast)| David Kearney (Retrospekt)| Dj Cover (The Cover Up!)| DJDG (Kyz10)| DJ D REDD (Mind Kontroll)| Dj Leo Cotrozo (Austral Symposium)| DJ Pottsy (Audio Outpost)| DJQ – Pope of Techno (Eclipse)| DKSTLE & Anatta (The Outsiders)| E/L\M (Broken Machinery)| Eendracht, DJ E.Runner (KLINKEN CIRCUS TECHNO SHOW)| Erik Yahnkovf (Reflection)| FLÆN (Conduct Disorder by FLÆN)| FNT2, Peter Blackfish (PROELIUM)| Gary The Apprentice (GTA Digital presents)| Harry Torres (Harry Torres podcast)| iOLO (Toolbox)| Ivan Mikic (Underground Source Podcast)| John Warwick (Primal Rhythms Edition Ft…)| Kick Preservation Society (Kick Preservation Society)| Kuetzal (Quarantine)| Lee Malice (The Lick and Fiends)| Michaela Flynn, Paulio Flynn (DisFunction)| Ornviom (Headshifter)| Paulo AV (Hyperthermic Techno)| Peter Blackfish (Peter Blackfish)| PLEXØS(Combustion)| Reactant (Aphotic Cult)| Retribute (Retribution Radio Show)| Rossco (Rossco presents Wave Theory)| Semizeu (Antidote)| SG aka El Atalaya (Templar Of My Town)| SGUZR (Dopamina de mi region)| Soylent Black (Technoir)| Sted Hellvis (Tek Connection podcast)| SUDZ (Follow The Smoke)| THE MANICOMIO BROTHERS (THE TECHNICOMIO PODCAST)| Torca (The Excess)| Xpaly & Perham (Rabbit Psychosis vol.)| Vstk (Radar)| VX  (Distort)

WEDNESDAY RESIDENTS

Alan Badger (The Badget Set)| ARAZ (Contortion)| Audioscum (Geometry Fuzz )| Auslander (Molotov Sessions)| Ayeken DJs (Binary School)| BUNK3R R3CORDS (BUNK3R R3CORDS)| Cory Simpson (Subduction Sessions)| Cosmic Connection (Dance Impulse)| D.Klause (Nocturne)| Dabih303 (Acid Mountains)| DASK (The Techno Relapse)| Deacon Brodie (Sanctorum)| DEMAH (Social Resistance)| Devil Girl (Devil Cake Techno)| E-11 (Drum n Techno)| Fil Devious, T.o.M (Direct Waveform)| Hexemod (RAW CODE Series)| lAhnA (Spatial lAhnA’s Show)| John Langlands (Kinetik Energy Tekno)| Jo Fox (Dirty As Funk)| Jeff Dobson (Weekend Vandals)| Kerim Bey (The Brain Stem Symphony)| Luisa (Cookies)| MaxBetta (Acid Varsity)| Mercu (Merciless Beats)| Murray Simpson (FLUX Sessions)| Musickey (Technodromm)| Oddio J (Distant Rumble)| DJ Eks (Obscur Sessions)| Pat Hurley (Open Source Sessions)| Peter Jay (The Storm)| Philosopher (Technological Determinism)| Pollard (Tokyo Sessions)| Reäkttor (Acid Ghetto Sessions)| Rogueart (Keep Bristol Techno Records)| Ron S. (ETM Radio)| Sari Postol (The Casimir Effect)| Scott Kaos (Kaos Werks)| Sektion 106 (The Fish Tank Sessions & Material Consideration)| Steve Walker, quE (Inverted Light Source)| Tape Twelve (Narrow Networks)| Tech Ho (TechnoColor)| Tek No More (Tek A Little More)| Thought Criminal (FIERCE)| Trovarsi (Transductions Signal)| Zuni (Doppler Shift)|

THURSDAY RESIDENTS

Aleksander Great (I Don’t Give An X Radio Show)| Aumer (Deep División Showcase)| Avishag (Avishag Techno Show)| Bjorn Zimmerman (Polyshapes Techno Therapy)| Black Chef (Code Radio Show)| DJ Indefatigable (INDEFATIGABLE)| Chang & Aono (SIN-ON)| DJ Mikee (This Is Techno)| DJ Madness (Techno Sound)| DuisTer (Duister Radio Podcast)| EKATERINA (Techno Grit)| Emanuele Vizza (Tech Clubbers Podcast)| Eternal Basement (Science Faction Techno)| Jack Aura (Never Without Techno)| Katarza (Techno Therapy)| Leen & Daf (Eternal Underground Darkness)| Liquid Static (The Hot Cue)| Lo-Tech (Lo-tech Monthly)| Kamil Van Derson (House Of Techno)| Ken Sekiguchi (Moon Mission Recordings Show)| Mik Izif (Music From Exo-Planet Radio Show)| Miss ADK (Miss ADK Horror Show)| Oleg Pw (Absolutely Dark Records)| RAKKATACK (RAKKATACK)| Ryan Ross (Paradox by Ryan Ross)| Sado Mascho (Art of Techno Destruction)| Specialist (Arrhythmia)| (INTO Session)| Vain Nofler (Technopolis)| Vanina Buniak (Fried Techno)| X-Raum (Underground Sessions by X-Raum)| Zeena Christy (Zeenthesis Techno)|

FRIDAY RESIDENTS

Arkanzas (Alien connection)| Audiopirate (Musicbox Therapy)| Dave Bate (Ahuli Rhythms)| Dieze records (Dieze radio show)| Dj Jenny Wren (Audio evolution)| Dj Overkill (Dj Overkill)| Drumatick (Blacklist)| Ellie (SENSE)| Echobeat (Space Monkeys)| Frank Ross (The Remedy)| Ghost of Lisbon, DNEL (Audio surveillance)| Groove Daniel (Techniche)| Ivan Gafer AKA Orphan (Low End Therapy)| Jockster (Techtonic)| Joao Barreto (Beats HD)| Lounge Squatt (Lounge Squatt)| Marvin Jarvis (Direct Waves Podcast)| Miss L (Confused Emotions)| MOKA (Lisbon Techno Militia)| Squat Project (Filthy Music with Dirty Stop Outs)| Paarsek (The Neo Retro Experience)| Paula Garces (Blinding Lights)| Pedro Leite (Audiobeats)| Wayne DJC (Techsource)| PTSD ZUU (PTSD ZUU)

SATURDAY RESIDENTS 

Andreas Sarmanis  (Son of Man Sessions)| Bertin Bom (Techno Shamans)| Bleeping Tom (Bliepcast)| Brian Burger (Mix for Fnoob)| Byron Giliam  (Ground Control)| Carlos Silva (Techno Resiste Underground)| CHRISTIAN DRUXS (CHRISTIAN DRUXS)| Daniel Wohlfahrt  (Bärenstark Techno Berlin)| Dan Toomey   (Active Meditation)| Diarmaid O Meara  (Audio Affair)| DJ JAC J  (MindTrip)| DJ Mikee  (TeCHnooLiFe)| DJ Tuttle  (Modulhertz Podcast)| Donald van Schilt  (SPOOR)| Emanuel Hitower (HTWR Sessions)| Fabiano Luche  (Dark Mind)| Fab LaWren (Fab LaWren)| Frederic Djaaleb(Frederic Djaaleb)| Guidewire (Type III podcast)|  Guilherme Krause  (Cerebelo Podcast)| Hansrudi Schmitz   (Mental Disorder)| HD SUBSTANCE (HD SUBSTANCE)| Hxagrm Records Podcast (Hxagrm Records Podcast)|  IIIIIII/8  (IIIIIII/8)| Jürgen Lapuse  (Techno Reactor)| Ima Vikk (UNDERWORLD)| Ken Cooke  (Analogue Kaos)| Mark Angel (Format Fm)|  Marti.B (Marti. B)| SAAM (SAAM)| Sarcomae  (Sarcomae)| Sebastian Feldmann (MINDSET)|  Stevie Rose (BOMBSQUAD)| The Binary Mind aka Christiaan Decoder ( Decoder Radio)| The Self  (The Self presents The Collective Unconscious)| Thomas Kelly (Presents: UnderGroove)| TØM-Y  (TØM-Y)| Triangular Patch (Technononsense  with Triangular Patch)|

SUNDAY RESIDENTS 

Baron Of MishMash (7 Sins)| Bashman (Planet Bash)| Ben Knoxx (Techknoxx)| Bossa (Fly With Bossa Airwings)| DAB (R-Evolution w/ DAB)| Dj Pady de Marseille (Effervescence)| DJ Tchie (7Sin)| Æcho Technician  (Advanced Sound Machine)| Grant Paterson (Cryolab)| LvDs (Deviant Behaviour)| ona:v (ReView)| Nethertechno (Nethertechno)| RAH(Techno Transference)| Rabiat (Rabiat Radio)| Robert Johnstone  (Raw:wave Sounds)| Siasia (Dirty stuff from Siasia Techno)| Sika (Living Room “Belgium”)| sl+ (Contraband)| Tom Nihil (Nihilism)|  Voodoopriester (Voodoo Ritual)|